Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Splash & Dash 2024 Sprint Pentathlon ( Sat, Feb 24, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 9: Women 100 Y IM
108 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
TOC
Lee, Felicia
30-34
59.00
1/3
59.91
1
20
2
TOC
Sturzenegger, Selby
25-29
59.82
1/4
1:01.47
1
20
3
TOC
Kukurugya, Hannah
25-29
1:01.17
1/2
1:04.30
4
15
4
TOC
Kronick, Katherine
25-29
1:02.42
1/5
1:04.98
7
12
5
TOC
Green, Lauren
25-29
1:02.61
1/1
1:03.40
2
17
6
TOC
Ladd, Catherine
25-29
1:02.98
1/6
1:03.94
3
16
7
SRM
Richards, Ericka
45-49
1:03.62
2/3
1:05.14
1
20
8
SACMA
Hamza, Haley
25-29
1:05.00
2/4
1:04.95
6
13
9
QSS
Shanahan, Brenda
25-29
1:05.46
NS
NS
0
10
TOC
Ballenger, Marie
35-39
1:06.00
2/2
1:06.45
1
20
10
MEMO
Teng, Cathy
18-24
1:06.00
2/5
DQ
0
12
WCM
Zamanian, Alison
50-54
1:06.38
2/1
1:06.79
1
20
13
TOC
Pedote, Elyssa
30-34
1:07.00
2/6
1:05.06
2
17
14
EBAT
Greer, Margaret
35-39
1:09.00
3/3
1:08.39
3
16
15
MAM
Knell, Lissi
25-29
1:09.12
3/4
DQ
0
16
UC38
Herson, Julie
40-44
1:09.41
3/2
1:08.91
1
20
17
TOC
Zhao, Grace
18-24
1:10.00
3/5
1:01.90
1
20
17
TOC
Clute, Deirdre
30-34
1:10.00
3/6
1:06.42
3
16
17
TEME
Page, Elena
18-24
1:10.00
3/1
1:06.88
2
17
20
TOC
Welting, Laureen
55-59
1:10.30
4/3
1:11.92
1
20
21
DAM
Nehrebecki, Helene
40-44
1:10.63
4/4
1:10.09
2
17
22
SACMA
Simonds, Shannon
35-39
1:11.00
4/2
1:07.12
2
17
23
MAM
Kory, Deborah
45-49
1:11.24
4/5
1:12.28
4
15
24
MAM
Au Brinkmeyer, Lauren
35-39
1:11.50
4/1
1:09.14
4
15
25
SACMA
Peritore, Carina
45-49
1:12.00
4/6
1:16.12
7
12
26
PT
Woodard, Niki
45-49
1:12.45
5/3
1:10.50
3
16
27
TOC
Attwell, Carrie
50-54
1:12.55
5/4
1:13.95
2
17
28
WCM
Spohn, Gina
45-49
1:13.80
5/2
1:10.13
2
17
29
UC38
Allen, Robyn
35-39
1:14.10
5/5
NS
0
30
WCM
Bloch, Laurence
30-34
1:14.11
5/1
1:06.65
4
15
31
WCM
McFarland, Kristen
25-29
1:14.87
5/6
1:13.41
9
9
32
MAM
Eide, Miriam
25-29
1:15.00
6/2
1:11.14
8
11
32
WCM
Anderson, Lorissa
40-44
1:15.00
6/4
1:12.59
3
16
32
NBA
Chessen, Christine
55-59
1:15.00
6/1
1:13.54
2
17
32
TOC
Bacharach, Mindy
35-39
1:15.00
6/3
1:15.08
6
13
32
SACMA
Smith, Carrie
45-49
1:15.00
6/5
1:15.28
6
13
32
SACMA
Fitzgerald, Nicole
50-54
1:15.00
NS
NS
0
38
QSS
Nagaoka, Masako
45-49
1:15.05
6/6
1:14.38
5
14
39
NBA
Lewis, Nicole
30-34
1:15.19
NS
NS
0
40
MVN
Bergstrom, Jody
60-64
1:15.33
NS
NS
0
41
MAM
Rainer, Anna
60-64
1:16.00
7/4
1:12.43
1
20
41
NBA
Thompson, Amy
50-54
1:16.00
7/3
1:15.95
3
16
43
MAM
Schmitz, Emily
35-39
1:17.00
7/2
1:09.94
5
14
43
SRM
Nelson, Sheila
55-59
1:17.00
7/5
1:17.79
4
15
45
DAM
Russell, Jane
60-64
1:17.32
7/1
1:13.39
2
17
46
DHM
Giuliano, Larissa
30-34
1:17.51
7/6
1:14.65
5
14
47
MAM
Perry, Rebecca
55-59
1:17.80
8/3
1:14.74
3
16
48
MEMO
Burger, Clare
55-59
1:18.00
8/4
1:20.46
6
13
49
RPM
De Barros, Carolina
30-34
1:18.26
8/2
1:14.80
6
13
50
UC38
Wood, Bethany
18-24
1:18.60
8/5
DQ
0
51
AAM
Eggart, Ashley
25-29
1:18.64
8/1
1:14.72
11
6
52
TAM
Val, Laura
70-74
1:19.00
8/6
1:13.89
1
20
53
SRM
Bulman, Robin
55-59
1:19.34
9/3
1:18.32
5
14
54
MAM
Devine, Chenoa
25-29
1:20.00
9/4
1:04.39
5
14
54
SACMA
Heckmann, Kassidy
25-29
1:20.00
9/2
1:18.20
13
4
54
SACMA
Ip, Peggy
30-34
1:20.00
NS
NS
0
54
EBAT
Sand, Cassie
25-29
1:20.00
NS
NS
0
58
QSS
Sterzer, Robin
55-59
1:20.20
NS
NS
0
59
MEMO
Shu, Vicki
55-59
1:20.55
9/5
DQ
0
60
MAM
Bindert, Kaitlin
25-29
1:22.22
9/6
1:17.88
12
5
60
WCM
Darling, Colleen
45-49
1:22.22
9/1
1:23.95
8
11
62
TEME
Croteau, Dominique
50-54
1:22.59
10/3
1:20.72
4
15
63
MAM
Riley, Catherine
35-39
1:23.21
10/4
1:15.48
7
12
64
MAM
Rothschild, Beccah
50-54
1:23.70
10/2
1:22.40
5
14
65
UC38
Cowling, Kathleen
50-54
1:24.57
NS
NS
0
66
UC38
Ramsey, Anna
35-39
1:25.00
10/5
1:20.85
8
11
66
MAM
Levinson, Robyn
30-34
1:25.00
10/1
1:22.56
8
11
68
TEME
Pressman, Erin
35-39
1:26.37
10/6
1:26.54
9
9
69
RPM
Arteaga, Daniela
18-24
1:26.47
11/3
1:27.56
4
15
70
MEMO
Rafkin, Louise
65-69
1:27.10
11/4
1:25.17
1
20
71
MEMO
Chien, Regina
35-39
1:27.17
11/2
1:27.85
10
7
72
WCM
Ongerth, Ann Michelle
45-49
1:27.19
11/5
1:29.18
9
9
73
SACMA
Carter, Monica
60-64
1:27.84
11/1
1:25.43
4
15
74
RPM
Webb, Melina
18-24
1:28.00
11/6
1:23.50
3
16
75
SACMA
Knight-Williams, Valerie
60-64
1:28.50
12/3
1:24.12
3
16
76
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
55-59
1:29.41
12/4
1:29.37
7
12
77
RPM
Garrett, Hope
25-29
1:30.00
12/2
1:13.77
10
7
77
SACMA
Finnigan, Franchesca
30-34
1:30.00
12/1
1:18.77
7
12
77
ALB
Chiarelli, Juliana
25-29
1:30.00
12/5
1:20.47
14
3
80
QSS
Tyler, Christine
60-64
1:31.51
12/6
1:28.72
6
13
81
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
65-69
1:32.33
13/3
1:34.97
3
16
82
DHM
Pankhurst, Carrie
45-49
1:32.75
NS
NS
0
83
WCM
Taylor, Catherine
60-64
1:33.92
13/4
1:25.81
5
14
84
WCM
Albertson, Nay
65-69
1:35.00
13/5
1:31.78
2
17
84
ALB
Welland, Laura
65-69
1:35.00
13/2
1:35.15
4
15
86
TEME
Fogelson, Julia
30-34
1:36.50
NS
NS
0
87
EBAT
Hickel, Jessie
65-69
1:38.00
13/1
1:38.22
5
14
88
MELO
Singh, Jo
50-54
1:40.18
13/6
1:38.49
6
13
89
MELO
Barnea, Daniela
75-79
1:42.15
14/3
1:38.14
1
20
90
ALB
Carroll, Leah
60-64
1:44.67
14/4
1:41.85
7
12
91
SACMA
Lytvynova, Iuliia
40-44
1:45.00
NS
NS
0
92
MVN
Nowak, Halina
40-44
1:47.66
NS
NS
0
93
MAM
Berg, Joanna
60-64
1:48.60
14/2
1:51.64
9
9
94
QSS
Cheung, Ruth
40-44
1:48.71
14/5
DQ
0
95
SACMA
Miller, Vicky
65-69
1:49.00
NS
NS
0
96
RPM
Adams, Lindsey
30-34
1:50.00
14/1
1:48.31
9
9
97
ALB
Focha, Teresa
60-64
1:51.84
14/6
1:53.04
10
7
98
WCM
Vassallo, Roberta
45-49
1:52.00
15/3
1:39.04
10
7
99
WCM
Scott, Stephanie
75-79
1:53.00
15/4
1:53.59
2
17
100
MAM
Haskell, Rocio
60-64
1:55.00
15/2
1:47.58
8
11
101
DHM
Ludwig, Keri
40-44
1:59.00
15/5
1:40.62
4
15
102
WCM
Miazga-Chaffey, Grace
35-39
2:00.00
NS
NS
0
103
MAM
Galante, Carol
65-69
2:00.10
NS
NS
0
104
TOC
Stretch, Nancy
80-84
2:05.00
15/1
2:10.06
1
20
105
RPM
Hsieh, Ling
55-59
2:15.00
15/6
1:57.96
8
11
106
WCM
Asta, Lisa
55-59
2:30.00
16/3
2:04.98
9
9
107
TVM
Dunkle, Julie
60-64
3:00.75
16/4
2:28.92
11
6
108
WCM
Morton, Judith
80-84
3:10.00
16/2
3:10.83
2
17
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home