Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Splash & Dash 2024 Sprint Pentathlon ( Sat, Feb 24, 2024 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 9: Women 100 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Lee, Felicia
30-34
59.00
1/3
59.91
1
20
TOC
Sturzenegger, Selby
25-29
59.82
1/4
1:01.47
1
20
TOC
Zhao, Grace
18-24
1:10.00
3/5
1:01.90
1
20
TOC
Green, Lauren
25-29
1:02.61
1/1
1:03.40
2
17
TOC
Ladd, Catherine
25-29
1:02.98
1/6
1:03.94
3
16
TOC
Kukurugya, Hannah
25-29
1:01.17
1/2
1:04.30
4
15
MAM
Devine, Chenoa
25-29
1:20.00
9/4
1:04.39
5
14
SACMA
Hamza, Haley
25-29
1:05.00
2/4
1:04.95
6
13
TOC
Kronick, Katherine
25-29
1:02.42
1/5
1:04.98
7
12
TOC
Pedote, Elyssa
30-34
1:07.00
2/6
1:05.06
2
17
SRM
Richards, Ericka
45-49
1:03.62
2/3
1:05.14
1
20
TOC
Clute, Deirdre
30-34
1:10.00
3/6
1:06.42
3
16
TOC
Ballenger, Marie
35-39
1:06.00
2/2
1:06.45
1
20
WCM
Bloch, Laurence
30-34
1:14.11
5/1
1:06.65
4
15
WCM
Zamanian, Alison
50-54
1:06.38
2/1
1:06.79
1
20
TEME
Page, Elena
18-24
1:10.00
3/1
1:06.88
2
17
SACMA
Simonds, Shannon
35-39
1:11.00
4/2
1:07.12
2
17
EBAT
Greer, Margaret
35-39
1:09.00
3/3
1:08.39
3
16
UC38
Herson, Julie
40-44
1:09.41
3/2
1:08.91
1
20
MAM
Au Brinkmeyer, Lauren
35-39
1:11.50
4/1
1:09.14
4
15
MAM
Schmitz, Emily
35-39
1:17.00
7/2
1:09.94
5
14
DAM
Nehrebecki, Helene
40-44
1:10.63
4/4
1:10.09
2
17
WCM
Spohn, Gina
45-49
1:13.80
5/2
1:10.13
2
17
PT
Woodard, Niki
45-49
1:12.45
5/3
1:10.50
3
16
MAM
Eide, Miriam
25-29
1:15.00
6/2
1:11.14
8
11
TOC
Welting, Laureen
55-59
1:10.30
4/3
1:11.92
1
20
MAM
Kory, Deborah
45-49
1:11.24
4/5
1:12.28
4
15
MAM
Rainer, Anna
60-64
1:16.00
7/4
1:12.43
1
20
WCM
Anderson, Lorissa
40-44
1:15.00
6/4
1:12.59
3
16
DAM
Russell, Jane
60-64
1:17.32
7/1
1:13.39
2
17
WCM
McFarland, Kristen
25-29
1:14.87
5/6
1:13.41
9
9
NBA
Chessen, Christine
55-59
1:15.00
6/1
1:13.54
2
17
RPM
Garrett, Hope
25-29
1:30.00
12/2
1:13.77
10
7
TAM
Val, Laura
70-74
1:19.00
8/6
1:13.89
1
20
TOC
Attwell, Carrie
50-54
1:12.55
5/4
1:13.95
2
17
QSS
Nagaoka, Masako
45-49
1:15.05
6/6
1:14.38
5
14
DHM
Giuliano, Larissa
30-34
1:17.51
7/6
1:14.65
5
14
AAM
Eggart, Ashley
25-29
1:18.64
8/1
1:14.72
11
6
MAM
Perry, Rebecca
55-59
1:17.80
8/3
1:14.74
3
16
RPM
De Barros, Carolina
30-34
1:18.26
8/2
1:14.80
6
13
TOC
Bacharach, Mindy
35-39
1:15.00
6/3
1:15.08
6
13
SACMA
Smith, Carrie
45-49
1:15.00
6/5
1:15.28
6
13
MAM
Riley, Catherine
35-39
1:23.21
10/4
1:15.48
7
12
NBA
Thompson, Amy
50-54
1:16.00
7/3
1:15.95
3
16
SACMA
Peritore, Carina
45-49
1:12.00
4/6
1:16.12
7
12
SRM
Nelson, Sheila
55-59
1:17.00
7/5
1:17.79
4
15
MAM
Bindert, Kaitlin
25-29
1:22.22
9/6
1:17.88
12
5
SACMA
Heckmann, Kassidy
25-29
1:20.00
9/2
1:18.20
13
4
SRM
Bulman, Robin
55-59
1:19.34
9/3
1:18.32
5
14
SACMA
Finnigan, Franchesca
30-34
1:30.00
12/1
1:18.77
7
12
MEMO
Burger, Clare
55-59
1:18.00
8/4
1:20.46
6
13
ALB
Chiarelli, Juliana
25-29
1:30.00
12/5
1:20.47
14
3
TEME
Croteau, Dominique
50-54
1:22.59
10/3
1:20.72
4
15
UC38
Ramsey, Anna
35-39
1:25.00
10/5
1:20.85
8
11
MAM
Rothschild, Beccah
50-54
1:23.70
10/2
1:22.40
5
14
MAM
Levinson, Robyn
30-34
1:25.00
10/1
1:22.56
8
11
RPM
Webb, Melina
18-24
1:28.00
11/6
1:23.50
3
16
WCM
Darling, Colleen
45-49
1:22.22
9/1
1:23.95
8
11
SACMA
Knight-Williams, Valerie
60-64
1:28.50
12/3
1:24.12
3
16
MEMO
Rafkin, Louise
65-69
1:27.10
11/4
1:25.17
1
20
SACMA
Carter, Monica
60-64
1:27.84
11/1
1:25.43
4
15
WCM
Taylor, Catherine
60-64
1:33.92
13/4
1:25.81
5
14
TEME
Pressman, Erin
35-39
1:26.37
10/6
1:26.54
9
9
RPM
Arteaga, Daniela
18-24
1:26.47
11/3
1:27.56
4
15
MEMO
Chien, Regina
35-39
1:27.17
11/2
1:27.85
10
7
QSS
Tyler, Christine
60-64
1:31.51
12/6
1:28.72
6
13
WCM
Ongerth, Ann Michelle
45-49
1:27.19
11/5
1:29.18
9
9
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
55-59
1:29.41
12/4
1:29.37
7
12
WCM
Albertson, Nay
65-69
1:35.00
13/5
1:31.78
2
17
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
65-69
1:32.33
13/3
1:34.97
3
16
ALB
Welland, Laura
65-69
1:35.00
13/2
1:35.15
4
15
MELO
Barnea, Daniela
75-79
1:42.15
14/3
1:38.14
1
20
EBAT
Hickel, Jessie
65-69
1:38.00
13/1
1:38.22
5
14
MELO
Singh, Jo
50-54
1:40.18
13/6
1:38.49
6
13
WCM
Vassallo, Roberta
45-49
1:52.00
15/3
1:39.04
10
7
DHM
Ludwig, Keri
40-44
1:59.00
15/5
1:40.62
4
15
ALB
Carroll, Leah
60-64
1:44.67
14/4
1:41.85
7
12
MAM
Haskell, Rocio
60-64
1:55.00
15/2
1:47.58
8
11
RPM
Adams, Lindsey
30-34
1:50.00
14/1
1:48.31
9
9
MAM
Berg, Joanna
60-64
1:48.60
14/2
1:51.64
9
9
ALB
Focha, Teresa
60-64
1:51.84
14/6
1:53.04
10
7
WCM
Scott, Stephanie
75-79
1:53.00
15/4
1:53.59
2
17
RPM
Hsieh, Ling
55-59
2:15.00
15/6
1:57.96
8
11
WCM
Asta, Lisa
55-59
2:30.00
16/3
2:04.98
9
9
TOC
Stretch, Nancy
80-84
2:05.00
15/1
2:10.06
1
20
TVM
Dunkle, Julie
60-64
3:00.75
16/4
2:28.92
11
6
WCM
Morton, Judith
80-84
3:10.00
16/2
3:10.83
2
17
MEMO
Teng, Cathy
18-24
1:06.00
2/5
DQ
0
MAM
Knell, Lissi
25-29
1:09.12
3/4
DQ
0
UC38
Wood, Bethany
18-24
1:18.60
8/5
DQ
0
MEMO
Shu, Vicki
55-59
1:20.55
9/5
DQ
0
QSS
Cheung, Ruth
40-44
1:48.71
14/5
DQ
0
UC38
Allen, Robyn
35-39
1:14.10
5/5
NS
0
MVN
Bergstrom, Jody
60-64
1:15.33
NS
NS
0
UC38
Cowling, Kathleen
50-54
1:24.57
NS
NS
0
SACMA
Fitzgerald, Nicole
50-54
1:15.00
NS
NS
0
TEME
Fogelson, Julia
30-34
1:36.50
NS
NS
0
MAM
Galante, Carol
65-69
2:00.10
NS
NS
0
SACMA
Ip, Peggy
30-34
1:20.00
NS
NS
0
NBA
Lewis, Nicole
30-34
1:15.19
NS
NS
0
SACMA
Lytvynova, Iuliia
40-44
1:45.00
NS
NS
0
WCM
Miazga-Chaffey, Grace
35-39
2:00.00
NS
NS
0
SACMA
Miller, Vicky
65-69
1:49.00
NS
NS
0
MVN
Nowak, Halina
40-44
1:47.66
NS
NS
0
DHM
Pankhurst, Carrie
45-49
1:32.75
NS
NS
0
EBAT
Sand, Cassie
25-29
1:20.00
NS
NS
0
QSS
Shanahan, Brenda
25-29
1:05.46
NS
NS
0
QSS
Sterzer, Robin
55-59
1:20.20
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home