Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Splash & Dash 2024 Sprint Pentathlon ( Sat, Feb 24, 2024 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 10: Men 100 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Solaeche, Eduardo
30-34
49.80
1/3
49.88
1
20
TOC
Mackrel, Julian
25-29
56.50
2/6
52.78
1
20
WCM
Grant, Andy
35-39
55.00
2/4
53.40
1
20
TOC
Millis, Kyle
18-24
55.01
2/2
54.16
1
20
TOC
DeVine, Abrahm
25-29
49.94
1/4
54.38
2
17
TOC
Savulich, Bobby
35-39
52.87
1/5
54.49
2
17
TOC
Whittle, Matthew
25-29
53.05
1/1
55.07
3
16
TOC
Poppe, Hank
25-29
53.77
1/6
55.71
4
15
TOC
La Tourette, Chad
35-39
59.00
3/2
56.60
3
16
TOC
Valdivieso, Juan
40-44
56.72
3/3
57.51
1
20
EBAT
Greer, George
30-34
56.00
2/1
57.87
2
17
SRM
Wong, Eric
40-44
58.50
3/4
58.21
2
17
TSUN
Chow, Jonathan
25-29
1:05.00
4/6
1:00.03
5
14
TSUN
Crooks, Kevin
30-34
1:05.00
5/4
1:01.05
3
16
TEME
Lee, Raymond
30-34
1:08.00
6/3
1:01.36
4
15
MAM
Nisenbaum, Adam
45-49
1:01.97
3/5
1:01.94
1
20
ALB
Gleason, Sam
25-29
1:05.00
5/3
1:03.54
6
13
UC38
Wood, Brent
50-54
1:03.25
3/6
1:03.93
1
20
MELO
Tom, Daniel
60-64
1:03.28
4/3
1:04.91
1
20
UC38
Baristiran, Omer
40-44
1:14.00
8/4
1:05.15
3
16
WCM
Holbrook, Chad
40-44
1:04.00
4/2
1:05.29
4
15
TSUN
Lee, Brian
40-44
1:06.00
5/2
1:05.30
5
14
TSUN
Jones, Austin
30-34
1:03.00
3/1
1:05.59
5
14
MAM
Song, Daniel
40-44
1:04.00
4/5
1:05.88
6
13
WCM
Boone, Jon
60-64
1:08.50
6/4
1:06.09
2
17
ALB
Murlas, Kyler
30-34
1:10.00
6/1
1:06.11
6
13
STAN
Mak, Timothy
45-49
1:04.00
4/4
1:06.52
2
17
SRM
Morales, John
65-69
1:07.00
5/1
1:07.07
1
20
MEMO
Jalihal, Aditya
25-29
1:15.00
8/5
1:07.13
7
12
RPM
Sabatini, Greg
45-49
1:10.23
7/3
1:07.43
3
16
MVM
Thomas, Michael
30-34
1:04.64
4/1
1:07.77
7
12
SACMA
Frazier, Michael
45-49
1:15.00
8/1
1:08.45
4
15
MAM
Cutting, Steve
65-69
1:09.00
6/2
1:08.46
2
17
USF
Langner, Mikael
55-59
1:11.00
7/4
1:08.50
1
20
MAM
Gardner, William
55-59
1:06.74
5/5
1:08.63
2
17
RPM
Taylor, Ron
60-64
1:07.26
5/6
1:08.81
3
16
EBAT
Duncan, Jacob
30-34
1:13.58
7/6
1:09.26
8
11
TOC
Rinehart, Billy
40-44
1:25.00
10/6
1:10.00
7
12
TSUN
Francis, Matthew
50-54
1:13.90
8/3
1:11.11
2
17
RPM
Kneubuhler, Yann
50-54
1:09.15
6/5
1:11.53
3
16
TEME
Chavez, Liam
25-29
1:10.16
6/6
1:11.75
8
11
TSUN
Bardales, Christopher
30-34
1:12.00
7/2
1:12.04
9
9
PT
Beale, James
55-59
1:20.00
9/5
1:14.14
3
16
WCM
Travale, John
55-59
1:20.00
10/3
1:14.55
4
15
WCM
King, Ian
60-64
1:13.49
7/1
1:14.76
4
15
SACMA
Barajas, Nick
55-59
1:28.00
11/2
1:15.86
5
14
MAM
Levy, Sid
60-64
1:13.39
7/5
1:16.74
5
14
SFGG
Xia, Alan
30-34
1:20.00
9/1
1:17.14
10
7
TAM
Burns, Richard
80-84
1:18.00
9/3
1:17.69
1
20
CMAC
Selna, Mike
75-79
1:22.00
10/5
1:17.75
1
20
SACMA
Bautista, Jair
30-34
1:30.00
11/6
1:18.03
11
6
BAYCL
Braham, Bob
60-64
1:18.00
9/4
1:18.79
6
13
TEME
Green, Joel
50-54
1:18.00
9/2
1:20.10
4
15
MEMO
Lehnert, Ahren
50-54
1:20.47
10/4
1:20.24
5
14
NBA
Curran, Patrick
60-64
1:23.00
10/1
1:21.43
7
12
TSUN
Alexander, James
35-39
1:30.00
12/3
1:23.08
4
15
PT
Stein, Todd
60-64
1:20.00
9/6
1:23.56
8
11
RPM
Meeker, Michael
50-54
1:31.83
12/2
1:23.75
6
13
MEMO
Wu, Long
55-59
1:21.36
10/2
1:25.16
6
13
MELO
Anderson, Bob
65-69
1:25.00
11/3
1:25.28
3
16
QSS
Mallon, Ken
55-59
1:25.00
11/4
1:25.41
7
12
ALB
Tsugawa, Peter
65-69
1:30.00
12/4
1:27.47
4
15
ALB
Trutane, Steve
55-59
1:33.00
12/5
1:27.86
8
11
BHAM
Johanson, Jeff
65-69
1:28.00
11/5
1:29.27
5
14
RPM
Nourbakhsh, Mehdi
40-44
1:28.43
11/1
1:30.44
8
11
MEMO
Wada, Ellison
40-44
1:20.00
13/5
1:34.14
9
9
WH2O
Gustavson, Jeffrey
60-64
1:50.00
13/3
1:34.19
9
9
RPM
Polos, John
50-54
2:00.00
13/4
1:43.83
7
12
TSUN
Diers, Phil
65-69
2:10.17
13/2
2:20.37
6
13
TOC
Cono, Benjamin
25-29
52.00
1/2
DQ
0
TSUN
Thomson, Daniel
30-34
55.50
2/5
DQ
0
WCM
St Marseille, Marc
60-64
1:17.00
8/6
DQ
0
WCM
Claassen, John
50-54
1:40.00
NS
NS
0
SACMA
Fedorov, Brian
25-29
1:02.76
NS
NS
0
BAC
Garrett, Richard
70-74
1:10.00
NS
NS
0
TSUN
Hernandez, Clapton
18-24
1:30.00
NS
NS
0
MAM
Law, David
35-39
1:09.00
NS
NS
0
TEME
Levitt, Richard
60-64
1:45.00
NS
NS
0
BAYCL
Nickell, Ryan
35-39
59.67
NS
NS
0
MAQ
Pickard, Justin
45-49
1:12.30
NS
NS
0
NBA
Spellberg, Geoff
65-69
1:15.00
8/2
NS
0
TOC
Wall, Daniel
30-34
54.00
2/3
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home