Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Splash & Dash 2024 Sprint Pentathlon ( Sat, Feb 24, 2024 )
Event Results
Next Event >>>
Event 1: Women 50 Y Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Green, Lauren
25-29
24.53
1/3
25.66
1
20
TOC
Lee, Felicia
30-34
26.00
1/5
25.83
1
20
TOC
Zhao, Grace
18-24
30.00
3/2
27.24
1
20
TOC
Sturzenegger, Selby
25-29
25.94
1/2
27.52
2
17
MEMO
Teng, Cathy
18-24
28.00
2/2
27.59
2
17
TOC
Kukurugya, Hannah
25-29
25.51
1/4
27.65
3
16
TOC
Ladd, Catherine
25-29
27.22
1/6
27.71
4
15
TOC
Clute, Deirdre
30-34
26.85
1/1
27.82
2
17
TOC
Kronick, Katherine
25-29
27.28
2/3
27.82
5
14
MAM
Devine, Chenoa
25-29
35.00
8/5
28.55
6
13
TOC
Pedote, Elyssa
30-34
29.50
2/1
28.55
3
16
SACMA
Hamza, Haley
25-29
30.00
3/4
28.88
7
12
TEME
Page, Elena
18-24
32.00
5/6
28.98
3
16
WCM
Bloch, Laurence
30-34
31.13
4/5
29.06
4
15
TOC
Ballenger, Marie
35-39
28.00
2/4
29.18
1
20
SRM
Richards, Ericka
45-49
28.06
2/5
29.34
1
20
SACMA
Simonds, Shannon
35-39
31.50
5/3
29.41
2
17
RPM
Garrett, Hope
25-29
36.00
9/6
29.63
8
11
DAM
Nehrebecki, Helene
40-44
29.75
2/6
29.72
1
20
WCM
McFarland, Kristen
25-29
30.03
3/1
29.79
9
9
EBAT
Greer, Margaret
35-39
31.50
5/4
29.82
3
16
PT
Woodard, Niki
45-49
31.25
4/6
30.04
2
17
WCM
Zamanian, Alison
50-54
29.98
3/3
30.14
1
20
MAM
Eide, Miriam
25-29
30.00
3/5
30.15
10
7
MAM
Knell, Lissi
25-29
30.83
4/4
30.42
11
6
UC38
Herson, Julie
40-44
30.20
4/3
30.52
2
17
MAM
Au Brinkmeyer, Lauren
35-39
32.00
5/2
30.65
4
15
TOC
Welting, Laureen
55-59
30.17
3/6
30.65
1
20
MAM
Schmitz, Emily
35-39
36.00
9/2
31.00
5
14
DHM
Giuliano, Larissa
30-34
32.27
6/3
31.08
5
14
SACMA
Smith, Carrie
45-49
31.00
4/2
31.18
3
16
WCM
Anderson, Lorissa
40-44
35.00
8/2
31.24
3
16
TOC
Attwell, Carrie
50-54
31.14
4/1
31.36
2
17
MAM
Riley, Catherine
35-39
32.58
6/2
31.50
6
13
MAM
Perry, Rebecca
55-59
32.00
5/5
31.64
2
17
WCM
Spohn, Gina
45-49
32.77
6/5
31.72
4
15
QSS
Nagaoka, Masako
45-49
32.50
6/4
31.89
5
14
MAM
Kory, Deborah
45-49
32.00
5/1
32.04
6
13
NBA
Chessen, Christine
55-59
34.00
7/2
32.48
3
16
TAM
Val, Laura
70-74
34.00
7/1
32.61
1
20
NBA
Thompson, Amy
50-54
34.00
7/5
32.75
3
16
MAM
Bindert, Kaitlin
25-29
33.69
6/6
32.81
12
5
TOC
Bacharach, Mindy
35-39
35.00
8/3
33.10
7
12
MAM
Rainer, Anna
60-64
38.00
11/3
33.14
1
20
RPM
De Barros, Carolina
30-34
33.87
7/4
33.35
6
13
MEMO
Shu, Vicki
55-59
33.70
7/3
33.45
4
15
DAM
Russell, Jane
60-64
33.61
6/1
33.53
2
17
SRM
Nelson, Sheila
55-59
35.00
8/1
33.86
5
14
SACMA
Finnigan, Franchesca
30-34
45.00
13/2
34.42
7
12
SACMA
Peritore, Carina
45-49
35.00
7/6
34.57
7
12
AAM
Eggart, Ashley
25-29
35.32
8/6
34.74
13
4
SACMA
Heckmann, Kassidy
25-29
35.00
8/4
35.25
14
3
UC38
Ramsey, Anna
35-39
36.00
9/1
35.40
8
11
UC38
Wood, Bethany
18-24
36.00
9/5
35.40
4
15
MAM
Levinson, Robyn
30-34
45.00
13/3
36.03
8
11
SACMA
Carter, Monica
60-64
45.01
13/5
36.16
3
16
SRM
Bulman, Robin
55-59
37.80
10/6
36.45
6
13
WCM
Darling, Colleen
45-49
35.95
9/4
36.54
8
11
TEME
Lo, Theresa
45-49
40.00
11/5
37.14
9
9
TEME
Croteau, Dominique
50-54
37.29
10/5
37.23
4
15
RPM
Arteaga, Daniela
18-24
37.50
10/1
37.28
5
14
MEMO
Rafkin, Louise
65-69
38.20
11/4
37.50
1
20
MAM
Rothschild, Beccah
50-54
37.10
10/4
37.50
5
14
MEMO
Burger, Clare
55-59
37.15
10/2
37.54
7
12
WCM
Ongerth, Ann Michelle
45-49
36.33
10/3
38.18
10
7
SACMA
Knight-Williams, Valerie
60-64
35.70
9/3
38.63
4
15
QSS
Tyler, Christine
60-64
39.00
11/2
39.27
5
14
RPM
Webb, Melina
18-24
50.00
14/5
39.41
6
13
WCM
Taylor, Catherine
60-64
41.56
11/6
40.49
6
13
SFGG
Sue, Jennifer
30-34
42.95
12/5
40.66
9
9
MEMO
Chien, Regina
35-39
41.82
12/4
40.76
9
9
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
65-69
41.67
12/3
41.24
2
17
MAM
Chachkin, Myra
55-59
44.00
12/6
42.00
8
11
WCM
Albertson, Nay
65-69
45.00
13/4
42.23
3
16
ALB
Welland, Laura
65-69
41.00
11/1
42.45
4
15
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
55-59
42.44
12/2
42.95
9
9
DHM
Ludwig, Keri
40-44
49.16
14/2
43.17
4
15
QSS
Cheung, Ruth
40-44
54.00
15/3
43.40
5
14
MELO
Singh, Jo
50-54
43.32
12/1
43.81
6
13
ALB
Karimi, Golsa
25-29
1:20.00
15/6
44.07
15
2
ALB
Carroll, Leah
60-64
46.50
13/1
45.29
7
12
WCM
Vassallo, Roberta
45-49
52.00
14/1
46.49
11
6
MELO
Barnea, Daniela
75-79
48.30
14/4
46.77
1
20
RPM
Adams, Lindsey
30-34
1:00.00
15/2
46.92
10
7
EBAT
Hickel, Jessie
65-69
48.00
14/3
47.92
5
14
MAM
Haskell, Rocio
60-64
1:00.00
15/5
48.90
8
11
MAM
Berg, Joanna
60-64
52.04
14/6
50.45
9
9
ALB
Focha, Teresa
60-64
47.35
13/6
50.82
10
7
WCM
Scott, Stephanie
75-79
58.00
15/4
54.13
2
17
WCM
Asta, Lisa
55-59
1:20.00
16/3
59.43
10
7
TOC
Stretch, Nancy
80-84
1:05.00
15/1
1:05.26
1
20
TVM
Dunkle, Julie
60-64
1:45.00
16/2
1:13.15
11
6
WCM
Morton, Judith
80-84
1:45.00
16/4
1:39.48
2
17
MVN
Bergstrom, Jody
60-64
35.50
NS
NS
0
UC38
Cowling, Kathleen
50-54
38.98
NS
NS
0
TEME
Fogelson, Julia
30-34
39.68
NS
NS
0
MAM
Galante, Carol
65-69
52.00
NS
NS
0
SACMA
Ip, Peggy
30-34
31.00
NS
NS
0
NBA
Lewis, Nicole
30-34
32.00
NS
NS
0
SACMA
Lytvynova, Iuliia
40-44
47.00
NS
NS
0
WCM
Miazga-Chaffey, Grace
35-39
1:00.00
NS
NS
0
SACMA
Miller, Vicky
65-69
50.00
NS
NS
0
MVN
Nowak, Halina
40-44
52.83
NS
NS
0
DHM
Pankhurst, Carrie
45-49
40.50
NS
NS
0
EBAT
Sand, Cassie
25-29
32.00
NS
NS
0
QSS
Shanahan, Brenda
25-29
29.66
NS
NS
0
QSS
Sterzer, Robin
55-59
36.00
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home